Lowa - Camino Evo GTX
The LOWA Camino EVO GTX is the perfect boot for walking on rough terrain. With a durably waterproof/breathable GORE-TEX lining and an “ankle patch” for increased flexibility, you'll enjoy superior comfort and stability. An improved sole package features cushioning in the heel and ball of the foot for improved rolling properties and underfoot comfort. The innovative LOWA lacing system provides an irritation-free fit. Take on any obstacle with the Camino EVO GTX.
Original: $284.52
-65%$284.52
$99.58

Description